Träger der Ehrennadel


 

lfd. Nr.

Dienstgrad

Name Vorname

1

Oberstleutnant

Engel Dieter

2

Oberstabsfeldwebel

Weisser Dominik

3

Hauptfeldwebel

Tröger Adolf

4

Hauptfeldwebel

Sommer Erwin

5

Oberstleutnant

Hübner Michael

6

Major

Dombrowski Horst

7

Oberleutnant

Becker Kurt

8

Major

Winkler Armin

9

Oberstleutnant

Reinig Manfred

10

Hauptmann

Steche Hans

11

Hauptmann

Bach Hans-Joachim

12

Hauptmann

Stier Siegfried

13

Oberleutnant

Gimmerthal Horst

14

Militaerdekan

Appold Günther

15

Major

Illner Hermann

16

Hauptmann

Lutz Ernst

17

Oberleutnant

Siegfried Gerd

18

Oberleutnant

Menzel Hans

19

Oberleutnant

Lindner Klaus

20

Major

Steinborn Hans-Joachim

21

Stabsarzt

Hauswald, Dr. Steffen

22

Leutnant

Tempel Michael

23

Hauptmann

Papenfuß Horst

24

Regierungsoberinspektor

Wolter Lothar

25

Major

Schulze Wolfgang

26

Hauptfeldwebel

Löll Horst

27

Major

Günzel Reinhard

28

Leutnant

Dürr Karl-Ludwig

29

Stabsarzt

Baur, Dr. Wolfgang

30

Oberleutnant

Werner Gerhard

31

Hauptmann

Zwicknagel Fritz

32

Hauptfeldwebel

Prieß Benno

33

Oberfeldwebel

Pfänder Werner

34

Leutnant

Scheitzel Thilo

35

Leutnant

Wolff Gerd

36

Oberleutnant

Langebacher Michael

37

Oberstleutnant

Dietrich Dieter

38

Stabsarzt

Sayer, Dr. Thomas

39

Oberstleutnant

Linzmaier Engelbert

40

Hauptmann

Jeschonnek Friedrich

41

Leutnant

Bieker Dieter

42

Hauptfeldwebel

Fleißner Adolf

43

Hauptfeldwebel

Pittroff Dieter

44

Hauptmann

Prändl Eugen

45

Frau

Fritz Luise

46

Hauptmann

Ullm Wolfgang

47

Oberstleutnant

Marek Reinhard

48

Oberleutnant

Plach Günther

49

Oberfeldwebel

Stieger Karl-Heinz

50

Hauptmann

Sinzig Rainer

51

Hauptmann

Baur Ferdinand

52

Hauptfeldwebel

Brandt Peter

53

Oberfeldwebel

Lehmann Horst

54

Hauptfeldwebel

Stockinger Alois

55

Oberfeldwebel

Günnewig Klaus

56

Oberstleutnant

Duesberg Jochen 

57

Oberleutnant

SawallHorst

58

Oberleutnant

Fink Hans-Peter

59

Leutnant

Wittmann Willi

60

Stabsarzt

Klumpp Ernst

61

Leutnant

Tempel Frank

62

Stabsfeldwebel

Gans Josef

63

Oberstleutnant

Stadter Manfred

64

Hauptmann

Kaufmann Rudolph

65

Oberleutnant

Schroer Jürgen

66

Oberstleutnant

Kunold Wolf

67

Oberbootsmann

Lehmann Karl-Heinz

68

Hauptmann

Mettler Wolfgang

69

Oberleutnant

Moos Hans-Jürgen

70

Feldwebel

Weissinger Hugo

71

Hauptmann

Süßer Franz

72

Herr

Wentsch Walter

73

Hauptfeldwebel

Petrus Udo

74

Major

Beichel Klaus

75

Hauptmann

Hentschel Peter

76

Hauptmann

Seidenspinner Peter

77

Hauptmann

Meyer Dieter

78

Herr

Haulick Hans

79

Oberstleutnant

Digutsch Hartmut

80

Major

Bachhelm Günther

81

Hauptfeldwebel

Zwingmann Ludger

82

Oberfeldwebel

Labs Volker

83

Oberfeldwebel

Koslowski Gerd

84

Oberleutnant

Schmidt Thomas

85

Feldwebel

Hausser Hartmut

86

Hauptfeldwebel

Reichenbächer Alfred

87

Regierungsoberinspektor

Weibrecht Günther

88

Stabsfeldwebel

Schmid Hermann

89

Major

Muhl Peter

90

Oberleutnant

Paul Harald

91

Hauptmann

Rapp Ulrich

92

Oberfeldwebel

Fromm Kenrad

93

Oberfeldwebel

Klamt Dieter

94

Oberfeldwebel

Kehrwecker Thomas

95

Hauptfeldwebel

Richmann Werner

96

Hauptfeldwebel

Stickelbroeck Gottfried

97

Oberstabsarzt

Jerges, Dr. Alois

98

Oberfeldwebel

Weberndörfer Peter

99

Hauptfeldwebel

Albuschat Uwe

100

Oberstleutnant

Rosenberger Manfred

101

Hauptmann

Rieger Jürgen

102

Hauptfeldwebel

Schlegel Günter

103

Oberfeldwebel

Gögelein Thomas

104

Hauptmann

Klatt Manfred

105

Major

Ackermann Klaus

106

Hauptmann

Neumann Harald

107

Oberfeldwebel

Levacher Werner

108

Feldwebel

Bögle Hermann

109

Hauptfeldwebel

Martin Bernd

110

Feldwebel

Maiwald Christoph

111

Hauptfeldwebel

Schubert Hans

112

Leutnant

Born Klaus

113

Oberfeldwebel

Fink Bernd

114

Feldwebel

König Jürgen

115

Oberleutnant

Hangs Heinz

116

Hauptmann

Zitzmann Karl

117

Hauptmann

Hösle Alois

118

Oberstleutnant

v. Butler Carl-Hubertus

119

Hauptfeldwebel

Homeister Claus

120

Hauptmann

Ludwig Thomas

121

Hauptfeldwebel

Herrmann Wolfgang

122

Feldwebel

Brandt Andreas

123

Oberfeldwebel

Kaiser Armin

124

Oberfeldwebel

Kuske Klaus

125

Stabsunteroffizier

Karch Josef

126

Oberfeldwebel

Kohlitz Andreas

127

Oberfeldwebel

Musialik Martin

128

Stabsfeldwebel

Glattfeld Holger

129

Oberstabsarzt

Lang, Dr. Stephan

130

Feldwebel

Hampl Ernst

131

Hauptfeldwebel

Mayer Ottmar

132

Oberleutnant

Gentner Martin

133

Oberfeldwebel

Dettenborn Harald

134

Stabsfeldwebel

Mielke Hans

135

Hauptmann

Janik Karsten

136

Oberstleutnant

Möller Gerd

137

Regierungshauptsekretär

Schlipper Emil

138

Hauptfeldwebel

Hofmann Otto

139

Hauptfeldwebel

Barth Wolfgang

140

Hauptfeldwebel

Piening Walter

141

Hauptfeldwebel

Riehl Hans-Joachim

142

Stabsfeldwebel

Kubisch Bernd

143

Hauptmann

Geisler Norbert

144

Major

Lauinger Hans

145

Oberfeldwebel

Hecker Dieter

146

Hauptfeldwebel

Doppel Thomas

147

Oberfeldwebel

Blatter Carsten

148

Oberfeldwebel

Röckl Bernd

149

Oberfeldwebel

Drexel Götz

150

Oberst

Schirmer Gerhart